Grade Jobbnorge logo

Grade Jobbnorge

Alternative

Grade Jobbnorge appears in the following categories

What is Grade Jobbnorge?

Grade Jobbnorge delivers a cloud-based recruitment tool for an efficient, secure and transparent recruitment process. We meet the needs of both those who need to take account of public requirements and those who just want smart functions for easy recruitment. Our in-house media agency assists with counselling, graphic production and accurate job marketing - for all types of positions and in all media channels.

Company size

What size of company is this system suitable for?

11-500+

Support

How can you contact the supplier?

Free trial

Can I get a free trial?

Yes

No

Alternatives to Grade Jobbnorge

Rekrytering by Talentech

Rekrytering by Talentech

Talent Hire

Talent Hire

More alternatives to Grade Jobbnorge

Do you
know Grade Jobbnorge?

Just as you want to know what others think, others want to know what you think. Please share your opinion.

Do you work
for this company?

Read how to update the information here

Grade Jobbnorge product features

Applicant Tracking Systems

Candidate chat

Careers site

Dashboard

Keywords and filtering

Measuring candidate experience

Reference management

Scorecard

Social media advertising

Statistics and analysis

Track job ads

Video recruitment

Recruiting Software

Access levels

API integration

Campaign module/landing page

Candidate tests

Career page and employer branding tools

GDPR-compliant

Interview scheduling

Onboarding

Scorecard (objective assessment)

Skills-based recruitment

Social media advertising

Sourcing (active candidate search)

Statistics & analysis

Tests & assessments

Triggers in the recruitment process

Does this
system suit me?

Join 23000+ companies and let our algorithms guide you to the right software.

Most common comparisons in Recruiting Software

HR-ONGrade Jobbnorge
Rekrytering by TalentechGrade Jobbnorge
Visma EasyCruitGrade Jobbnorge
VipoGrade Jobbnorge

Grade Jobbnorge appears in the following categories